THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Oklahoma City Public Schools Athletics
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
-
Toggle navigation
Schools
OKC Public Schools
Star Spencer MS
Classen SAS MS
John Marshall MS
Southeast MS
Capitol Hill MS
Roosevelt MS
Jefferson MS
Taft MS
Webster MS
Belle Isle Enterprise MS
Wheeler MS
FD Moon
Mary Golda Ross MS
Capitol Hill
Classen
Douglass
John Marshall
Northwest Classen
Putnam Heights
Southeast
Star Spencer
U.S. Grant
NEWS
Staff Directory
Weekly Newsletters
Photo Galleries
Sports Medicine
More
Douglass Trojans Win 2024 State Championship and 2nd Straight Title
Southeast's Dai'Quan Jenkins Tabbed OKCPS February Male Athlete of the Month
Capitol Hill's Jocelyn Aguilar Named OKCPS February Female Athlete of the Month
Star Spencer's Quashon Mitchell Named OKCPS Middle School Male Athlete of the Month for February
Classen SAS' Calinne Shine Named OKCPS Middle School Female Athlete of the Month for February
Trojans Punch Ticket to 2024 Class 4A Boys State Tournament
Trojettes Punch Ticket to 2024 Class 4A Girls State Tournament
Knights Claim 2024 ACAC Boys Soccer Championships
Lady Comets Claim 2024 ACAC Girls Soccer Championship
John Marshall Boys Basketball Head Coach Patrick Cudjoe Wins 500th Career Game
Previous
Next
UPCOMING GAMES
Mar 19
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
VS
Southeast
Mar 19
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
VS
Southeast
Mar 23
2:00 PM
Baseball
Ardmore
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Mar 23
2:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Ardmore
VS
Capitol Hill
Mar 25
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
PC North Boys Tournament
Mar 25
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
Henryetta Boys Tournament
Mar 25
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen SAS Girls Tournament
VS
Classen
Mar 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Lawton MacArthur
Mar 25
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Seminole
Mar 25
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Midwest City
Mar 25
5:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Tulsa Union
Mar 25
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Tulsa Union
Mar 25
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Yukon
Mar 25
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Lawton MacArthur
Mar 25
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Cordell
VS
Classen
Mar 25
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Seminole
Mar 25
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Midwest City
Mar 25
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Yukon
Mar 25
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Cordell
VS
Classen
Mar 26
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Big West Tournament - Lone Wolf
Mar 26
8:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
Cache
Mar 26
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
John Marshall
AT
Classen SAS Tournament
Mar 26
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Star Spencer
AT
Cache Meet
Mar 26
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Wynnewood Meet
Mar 26
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed
Dual TBD
VS
Capitol Hill
Mar 26
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
Western Heights
VS
Southeast
Mar 26
4:00 PM
Baseball
Tulsa Union
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Mar 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Tulsa Union
VS
Capitol Hill
Mar 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Southeast
Mar 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
VS
Southeast
Mar 26
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Perry
VS
Star Spencer
Mar 26
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
John Marshall
AT
Astec Charter
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Bishop McGuinness
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Capitol Hill
AT
Bishop McGuinness
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Southeast
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
VS
Southeast
Mar 26
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Perry
VS
Star Spencer
Mar 26
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
Astec
Mar 26
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Bishop McGuinness
Mar 26
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Bishop McGuinness
Mar 27
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Southmoore Tournament
Mar 28
TBA
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
12:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
TBA
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
TBA
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
TBA
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
TBA
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
TBA
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
ACAC Baseball Tournament
Mar 28
8:00 AM
Soccer Boys
Tulsa Union
VS
Northwest Classen
Mar 28
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
Weatherford Girls Tournament
Mar 28
9:00 AM
Golf Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
John Marshall Tournament - Boys/Girls
Mar 28
9:00 AM
Golf Coed
Douglass
AT
John Marshall Tournament - Boys/Girls
Mar 28
9:00 AM
Golf Coed
John Marshall Invitational
VS
John Marshall
Mar 28
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
VS
Southeast
Mar 28
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Southeast
AT
Del City
Mar 28
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
U.S. Grant
AT
Moore
Mar 28
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Tulsa Union
VS
Northwest Classen
Mar 28
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen
AT
Mount St. Mary
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Douglass
AT
Ardmore
Mar 28
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys
Southeast
AT
Del City
Mar 28
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Moore
Mar 28
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Classen
AT
Mount St. Mary
Mar 29
TBA
Soccer Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Enid Tournament
Mar 29
TBA
Track Coed
Classen
AT
Chickasha Meet
Mar 29
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Jack Hayes Invitational
Mar 29
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
Okmulgee Meet
Mar 29
9:00 AM
Track Coed
John Marshall
AT
Okmulgee Meet
Mar 29
9:30 AM
Track Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Jack Haynes Invitational
Mar 29
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Mustang Meet
Mar 30
TBA
Baseball
Destiny Christian
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Mar 30
TBA
Baseball Boys
Destiny Christian
VS
Capitol Hill
Mar 30
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Western Heights Tournament
Apr 01
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Midwest City Tournament
Apr 01
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Midwest City
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Piedmont
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Piedmont
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
El Reno
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Edmond North
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Harrah
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Lawton MacArthur
Apr 01
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
community christian
Apr 01
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Midwest City
Apr 01
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
El Reno
Apr 01
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Edmond North
Apr 01
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Harrah
Apr 02
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Guthrie Invitational
Apr 02
8:30 AM
Golf Coed
John Marshall
AT
Academy
Apr 02
4:00 PM
Baseball
Piedmont
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 02
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Piedmont
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 02
4:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen
AT
Alva
Apr 02
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Lawton
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 02
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Lawton
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 02
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Lawton MacArthur
VS
Southeast
Apr 02
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Lawton Ike
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Northwest Classen
AT
Sand Springs
Apr 02
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Classen
AT
Alva
Apr 02
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Midwest City
VS
Southeast
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Lawton
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Lawton
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 02
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Bethany
VS
Douglass
Apr 02
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys
Lawton Ike
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 02
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Sand Springs
Apr 02
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Midwest City
VS
Southeast
Apr 03
TBA
Track Coed
Classen
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Star Spencer
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
9:00 AM
Track Coed
John Marshall
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
9:30 AM
Track Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 03
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
ACAC Track Meet
Apr 04
TBA
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Santa Fe South Tournament
Apr 04
12:00 AM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Santa Fe South Tournament
Apr 04
TBA
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Santa Fe South
Apr 04
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
Luther Boys Tournament
Apr 04
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
El Reno Girls Tournament
Apr 04
8:30 AM
Golf Coed
John Marshall
AT
Luther Tournament
Apr 04
9:00 AM
Golf Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Luther Tournament
Apr 04
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
Harding Charter
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 04
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 04
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
U.S. Grant
Apr 04
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls
John Marshall
AT
Crossings Christian
Apr 04
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 04
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
crossings
Apr 05
TBA
Track Coed
Classen
AT
Bethany Meet
Apr 05
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
ACAC Tennis Tournament
Apr 05
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
ACAC Tennis Tournament
Apr 05
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
ACAC Tennis Tournament
Apr 05
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Jerry Runyan Relays
Apr 05
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
Plainview Invite
Apr 05
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Douglass
Apr 05
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Star Spencer
Apr 05
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
VS
Douglass
Apr 05
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Norman
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Capitol Hill
AT
Norman
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
U.S. Grant
AT
Piedmont
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Star Spencer
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Jenks
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
VS
Douglass
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 05
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Community Christian
VS
Classen
Apr 05
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Southeast
AT
Guthrie
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Madill
VS
Douglass
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Norman
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Norman
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Piedmont
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Jenks
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Southeast
AT
Guthrie
Apr 05
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Community Christian
VS
Classen
Apr 06
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
ACAC Tennis Tournament
Apr 06
8:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
Bethany Meet
Apr 06
9:00 AM
Track Coed
John Marshall
AT
Northwest Classen Relays
Apr 06
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Northwest Classen Meet
Apr 06
10:00 AM
Track Coed
NWC Knight Relays
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 06
10:00 AM
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
Northwest Classen Relays
Apr 08
TBA
Track Coed
Classen
AT
OBU Meet
Apr 08
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
Blanchard Boys Tournament
Apr 08
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Seminole Girls Tournament
Apr 08
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Byng
Apr 08
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Blackwell
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 08
5:00 PM
Baseball
Ponca City
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 08
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Ponca City
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 08
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Shawnee
Apr 08
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Deer Creek
Apr 08
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Byng
Apr 08
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Blackwell
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 08
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Deer Creek
Apr 09
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Seminole Boys Tournament
Apr 09
9:00 AM
Golf Coed
U.S. Grant Tournament
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 09
1:00 PM
Track Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Bison Invitational
Apr 09
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Douglass
Apr 09
5:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Ponca City
Apr 09
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Putnam City West
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 09
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Ponca City
Apr 09
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Putnam City West
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 09
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen
AT
Newkirk
Apr 09
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Douglass
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Putnam City (Senior Night)
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Northwest Classen
AT
Bishop Kelley
Apr 09
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Cristo Rey
VS
John Marshall
Apr 09
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Western Heights
VS
Southeast
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Putnam City West
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Putnam City West
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 09
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Douglass
AT
Chickasha
Apr 09
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
cristo rae
Apr 09
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Putnam City (Senior Night)
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 09
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Bishop Kelley
Apr 09
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Western Heights
VS
Southeast
Apr 10
9:00 AM
Golf Coed
Douglass
AT
Saints Shootout - Boys/Girls
Apr 11
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Coyote Classic - Lone Wolf
Apr 11
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Lone Wolf Tournament
Apr 11
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
Perry Girls Tournament
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Seminole
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Seminole
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Woody Bearden Invitational
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
U.S. Grant
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
VS
Southeast
Apr 11
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Southeast
Apr 11
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen
AT
John Marshall
Apr 11
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Southeast
Apr 11
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen SAS
VS
John Marshall
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
U.S. Grant
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
VS
Southeast
Apr 11
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Classen
AT
John Marshall
Apr 11
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
classen SAS
Apr 12
TBA
Track Coed
Classen
AT
Ada Meet
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
Yukon Meet
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
Darold Ritchie Invitational
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Midwest City Quad (Girls)
Apr 12
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Star Spencer
AT
Alex Meet
Apr 12
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Yukon Meet
Apr 12
4:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
John Marshall
Apr 12
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
John Marshall
Apr 12
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 12
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Heights
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 12
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
VS
John Marshall
Apr 12
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
VS
John Marshall
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Edmond North
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Capitol Hill
AT
Edmond North
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Deer Creek
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Northwest Classen
AT
Bartlesville
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Heights
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 12
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Carl Albert
VS
Southeast
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Cache
VS
Douglass
Apr 12
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Edmond North
Apr 12
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Edmond North
Apr 12
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Deer Creek
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 12
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Bartlesville
Apr 12
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Carl Albert
VS
Southeast
Apr 13
9:00 AM
Track Coed
John Marshall
AT
Tulsa Rogers Meet
Apr 15
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
Carl Albert Boys Tournament
Apr 15
8:30 AM
Tennis Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Western Heights Tournament
Apr 15
9:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Midwest City Quad (Boys)
Apr 15
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Western Heights
Apr 15
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Santa Fe South
VS
Southeast
Apr 15
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Altus
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Baseball
Enid
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Enid
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Ada
VS
Douglass
Apr 15
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Altus
Apr 15
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Western Heights
Apr 15
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Apr 15
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Ada
VS
Douglass
Apr 16
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
PC North Girls Tournament
Apr 16
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Northwest Classen Dual
Apr 16
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 16
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Classen SAS
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Enid
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Mustang
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Enid
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Mustang
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Southeast
AT
El Reno
Apr 16
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Cristo Rey
VS
John Marshall
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
U.S. Grant
AT
Edmond Memorial
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Bixby
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Classen SAS
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen
AT
Casady
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Mustang
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Douglass
AT
Heritage Hall
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Southeast
AT
El Reno
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
Astec
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Mustang
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Edmond Memorial
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Bixby
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Classen
AT
Casady
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
John Marshall
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Apr 18
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
John Marshall
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Baseball
Seminole
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Seminole
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Soccer Boys
John Marshall
AT
douglas
Apr 18
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
VS
John Marshall
Apr 18
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Millwood
Apr 18
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
Southeast
Apr 18
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Southeast
Apr 18
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
Blanchard
Apr 18
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
John Marshall
Apr 18
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
VS
John Marshall
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Capitol Hill
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Northwest Classen
AT
Southmoore
Apr 18
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Southeast
Apr 18
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
U.S. Grant
AT
Millwood
Apr 18
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
Southeast
Apr 18
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Apr 18
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Apr 18
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Southmoore
Apr 19
TBA
Track Coed
Classen
AT
Carl Albert Meet
Apr 19
TBA
Track Coed
John Marshall
AT
Kansas Relays
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Elgin Tournament
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
Davis Meet
Apr 19
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Star Spencer
AT
Mounds Meet
Apr 19
9:30 AM
Track Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Wolves Invitational
Apr 19
4:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Southeast
Apr 19
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Southeast
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Northwest Classen
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Chisholm
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Westmoore
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Chisholm
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls
Classen
AT
Northwest Classen
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Northwest Classen
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls
Guymon
VS
Southeast
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Altus
VS
Douglass
Apr 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Westmoore
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Guymon
VS
Southeast
Apr 19
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys
Dove Science Academy
VS
Classen
Apr 20
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
NWC Invitational
Apr 20
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Luther Meet
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Putnam City
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Putnam City
Apr 22
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Santa Fe South
Apr 22
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Southeast
AT
Altus
Apr 22
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
OKC Bronchos
VS
Star Spencer
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
Broken Arrow
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
Broken Arrow
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Putnam City West
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
AT
Santa Fe South
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
Putnam City West
Apr 23
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Western Heights Tournament
Apr 23
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Western Heights Tournament
Apr 23
11:45 AM
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Weatherford Meet
Apr 23
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
U.S. Grant
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 23
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
Cristo Rey
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 23
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Altus
VS
Southeast
Apr 23
5:00 PM
Baseball
Broken Arrow
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 23
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Broken Arrow
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 24
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Putnam City
Apr 25
8:00 AM
Golf Coed
Classen
AT
PC North Boys Tournament
Apr 25
3:30 PM
Tennis Coed
Harding Prep
VS
Southeast
Apr 25
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Heights
VS
John Marshall
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
U.S. Grant
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
U.S. Grant
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Millwood
Apr 25
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Heights
VS
John Marshall
Apr 25
5:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Millwood
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
VS
U.S. Grant
Apr 26
12:00 PM
Track Coed
John Marshall
AT
Duncan Meet
Apr 26
1:00 PM
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
Quanah Cox Relays
Apr 26
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 26
4:00 PM
Baseball
Oklahoma City Public Schools
AT
El Reno
Apr 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Capitol Hill
AT
El Reno
Apr 26
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Douglass
AT
John Marshall
Apr 26
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Classen SAS
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Classen SAS
VS
Northwest Classen
Apr 27
TBA
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
4A Regionals
Apr 27
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
Bishop McGuinness Meet
Apr 27
9:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Star Spencer
AT
Regionals
Apr 27
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Bishop McGuinness Meet
Apr 27
10:00 AM
Track Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Norman Invitational
Apr 29
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Class 6A Girls Regionals
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Girls Regionals
Apr 29
8:30 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Girls Regionals
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball
Western Heights
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Western Heights
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
John Marshall
Apr 29
3:30 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
John Marshall
Apr 29
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
John Marshall
Apr 29
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
John Marshall
Apr 30
4:00 PM
Baseball
Star Spencer
VS
Oklahoma City Public Schools
Apr 30
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
VS
Capitol Hill
Apr 30
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
Star Spencer
AT
Capitol Hill
May 01
TBA
Baseball Boys
Northwest Classen
AT
6A Regionals
May 01
TBA
Soccer Boys
Southeast
AT
OSSAA Playoffs
May 02
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Girls State
May 02
4:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
VS
U.S. Grant
May 02
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys
John Marshall
VS
U.S. Grant
May 03
TBA
Track Coed
Douglass
AT
4A State Track Meet
May 03
TBA
Track and Field Coed
Star Spencer
AT
State Track Meet
May 04
TBA
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
6A Regionals
May 04
9:00 AM
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
Regionals
May 04
9:30 AM
Track Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Class 6A Regionals
May 04
10:00 AM
Track and Field Coed
Capitol Hill
AT
Class 6A Regionals
May 06
TBA
Tennis Coed
Northwest Classen
AT
Class 6A Boys Regionals
May 06
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Boys Regionals
May 06
8:30 AM
Tennis Coed
John Marshall
AT
Boys Regionals
May 06
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed
U.S. Grant
VS
Capitol Hill
May 09
8:00 AM
Tennis Coed
Southeast
AT
Boys State
May 10
TBA
Track Coed
Southeast
AT
State Track Meet
May 11
TBA
Track and Field Coed
U.S. Grant
AT
6A State Track Meet
Composite Schedule
TWITTER
Twitter
FACEBOOK
OKCPS Athletics
PLATINUM PARTNERS
PRIVACY POLICY
|
© 2024 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC